Koncertkalender

Koncerterne på Undertoners koncertkalender er håndplukkede, og listen opdateres løbende.
Kontakt: niklas (at) undertoner.dk

18.02.20 Blaue Blume Hotel Cecil København
19.02.20 Peter Sommer & Tiggerne Fermaten Herning
20.02.20 Moor Mother + Francesca Burattelli Tape Aarhus
20.02.20 Spark Festival: Christian Stenbro + Dragon Girl m.fl. Frontløberne Aarhus
21.02.20 Stormzy Royal Arena København
21.02.20 Shitkid + Roxy Jules + Girlcrush Stengade København
21.02.20 Spark Festival: Yangze + Kr4n + Varnrable m.fl. Tape Aarhus
22.02.20 Big Mess + Coach Tape Aarhus
22.02.20 Spark Festival: Fushia + Emil de Waal + Spejderrobot m.fl. Radar Aarhus
22.02.20 Shitkid Atlas Aarhus
22.02.20 The Blue Van + Ring Them Bells Kansas City Odense
22.02.20 Peter Sommer & Tiggerne Bygningen Vejle
23.02.20 Peter Sommer & Tiggerne Voxhall Aarhus
24.02.20 Poliça + Sidsel Christensen + Dustin Zahn Lille Vega København
26.02.20 Ásgeir + Hôy La Store Vega København
26.02.20 Agnes Obel + River Into Lake K.B. Hallen Frederiksberg
27.02.20 The Blue Van + Ring Them Bells Lille Vega København
27.02.20 Agnes Obel + River Into Lake K.B. Hallen Frederiksberg
27.02.20 Ásgeir + Hôy La Voxhall Aarhus
27.02.20 Røde Kinder + Sært Skarn + Søren Emming Posten Odense
27.02.20 Kira Skov Richter Søborg
28.02.20 Røde Kinder + Elevator Til Ækvator + Venus Future 1000Fryd Aalborg
28.02.20 Kira Skov Gimle Roskilde
29.02.20 First Flush Hotel Cecil København
29.02.20 School of X + Dirt Bike Radar Aarhus
29.02.20 Kira Skov Kulisselageret Horsens
29.02.20 The Blue Van + Kibitzer Kulturhus Kappelborg Skagen
01.03.20 Charlotte Dos Santos + Yellow Spoon Ideal Bar København
02.03.20 Jesse Lanza Tape Aarhus
04.03.20 Kakkmaddafakka + Egge Store Vega København
05.03.20 Stonefield + Maida Vale Stengade København
06.03.20 DIIV Pumpehuset København
06.03.20 Natlyst Radar Aarhus
06.03.20 Josiah Konder Tape Aarhus
07.03.20 Pale Honey + Blitzkrig Lille Vega København
07.03.20 King Krule K.B. Hallen Frederiksberg
07.03.20 Rebecca Lou + The Florines Studenterhuset Aalborg
08.03.20 Moon Duo Pumpehuset København
09.03.20 Milky Chance + Alice Phoebe Lou Amager Bio København
09.03.20 Princess Nokia Amager Bio København
11.03.20 Big Thief + Ithaca Store Vega København
11.03.20 Sebadoh + Dearly Beloved Hotel Cecil København
12.03.20 Excelsior Lille Vega København
12.03.20 Slowgold Ideal Bar København
12.03.20 Moi Caprice Richter Søborg
13.03.20 Ash Beta København
14.03.20 M.I.L.K. Hotel Cecil København
14.03.20 The Entrepreneurs + Loose Ends Radar Aarhus
15.03.20 Underworld Den Grå Hal København
16.03.20 Underworld Den Grå Hal København