Koncertkalender

Koncerterne på Undertoners koncertkalender er håndplukkede, og listen opdateres løbende.
Kontakt: niklas (at) undertoner.dk

15.01.19 Algiers Hotel Cecil København
16.01.19 Algiers Atlas Aarhus
19.01.19 Aurora + Talos Store Vega København
20.01.19 Lise Westzynthius Sofiebadet København
21.01.19 Ella Mai Vega København
22.01.19 Kakkmaddafakka Pumpehuset København
23.01.19 Thurston Moore + Wobble Tape Aarhus
24.01.19 Anna von Hausswolff Pumpehuset København
24.01.19 Wargirl Musikcaféen København
24.01.19 We Like We + Saba Lou + Pill m.fl. Northern Winter Beat Aalborg
25.01.19 Vegas Udvalgte (Selma Judith + Boundaries + Hôy La m.fl.) Vega København
25.01.19 Anna von Hausswolff Atlas Aarhus
25.01.19 Thurston Moore Group + Tan + Daniel Blumberg m.fl. Northern Winter Beat Aalborg
26.01.19 Visitor Kane + Mønsterrapporten + Tears + Lød Loppen København
26.01.19 The Entrepreneurs + Brigid Mae + Power Häxxan m.fl. Northern Winter Beat Aalborg
28.01.19 Years & Years KB Hallen København
29.01.19 First Aid Kit + Sarah Klang Train Aarhus
30.01.19 First Aid Kit Tap 1 København
30.01.19 Bisse Konservatoriets koncertsal København
01.02.19 Ellis May Tape Aarhus
02.02.19 When Saints Go Machine Konservatoriets Koncertsal København
02.02.19 Khruangbin Voxhall Aarhus
06.02.19 Death Valley Girls Loppen København
07.02.19 Bisse Voxhall Aarhus
07.02.19 Slimowitch + G-Bop Orchestra + Kogekunst Colas Aarhus
08.02.19 Aïsha Devi + bod + Age Coin Alice København
08.02.19 Tech N9ne Voxhall Aarhus
09.02.19 Gents With Friends Vega København
09.02.19 Low Voxhall Aarhus
10.02.19 Death Cab for Cutie + The Beths Store Vega København
11.02.19 Kokoko! Alice København
11.02.19 Aïsha Devi + bod + Age Coin Alice København
13.02.19 Billie Eilish Vega København
14.02.19 FKJ Vega København
14.02.19 Dilly Dally Loppen København
14.02.19 Nils Frahm Voxhall Aarhus
15.02.19 Skammens Vogn Atlas Aarhus
15.02.19 Q Pieces Forbrændingen Albertslund
16.02.19 Motorique Loppen København
19.02.19 Mythic Sunship Astral Family + Heaven feat. Nate Wooley + Kanaan Alice København
20.02.19 Journey.indie (Communions + Homeshake + Schultz & Forever) Pumpehuset København
21.02.19 Yelle Lille Vega København
21.02.19 Katinka Voxhall Aarhus
22.02.19 Journey.soul (Coco O. + Liss + Obongjayar + Selma Judith) Vega København
22.02.19 Journey.rock (Yung + Bo Ningen + The Murlocs m.fl.) Pumpehuset København
22.02.19 Banda Black Rio Alice København
22.02.19 Communions Tape Aarhus
23.02.19 Journey.fest (Yves Tumor + Octavian + Erika de Casier m.fl.) Den Grå Hal København
24.02.19 Wild Nothing Atlas Aarhus
boeger